Missing Classmates

The reunion committee is still trying to confirm the e-mail and/or postal address of the following classmates below. 

We have most mailing addresses but would appreciate e-mail addresses as this makes it  simple and quick to stay in touch with everyone.

If you can confirm the address of any person you see on this list, please send the information to us.

If you don’t want to share that information with the reunion committee, at least let that person know we are looking for them, and make him/her aware of our plans for the upcoming reunions.

Susan Brunner

Thomas Cannon

Jospeh Doyle

Bruce Heimbach

Linda Kahle

Sarah Kistler Schoech

Linda Koch Stoisitis

Scott Krall

Debra Leist Wren

Sylvai Lokez McElroy

William O Sullivan

Kim Oswald

Ralph Renninger

Sandra Ruff

Cally Sloan Oglesby

Thomas Staub

Connie Wolf Hull

Dale Yeakel

Thomas Yoachim

 

 


Glenn Acker
Joanne Acker (Binder)
Kathy Adams (Goldberg)
Kathy Alwell
Robert Ames
Deborah Amig
Martha Androsky (Heiser)
Stanley Antrim
Ninfa Arellano
Phyliss Bacon (Hale)
Roger Bacon
Diane Baker
Kathleen Balascak (Heintselman)
Jane Balfour (Godrey)
Veronica Bauder (Warren)
Susan Beardsworth
Debra Beck (Singh)
Gail Benner (McCormick)
Laurie Benson
Scott Berry
Bruce Best
Jeffrey Blacker
Yvonne Boehm (Kemmerer)
Michael Bokeko
Frederick Bothner
Timothy Bray
Brian Breter
John Bretz
Donna Breunig (Debellis)
Keith Brosky
Dennis Brown
Susan Brunner
Dolores Butz (Dellanoce)
John Butz
Thomas Cannon
Neil Carl
Samuel Charnegie Jr.
Ann Chomick (Rohrbach)
David Christman
Willard Christman
Gillian Cole (John)
Sandra Conrad
Wiliam Cope
Deborah Corbin (Kreischer)
Pam Crossley (Shia)
David Cunneen
Dottie Debow (Burns)
James Derr
Mark Derr
Diane Deysher (Schantzenbach)
Kenneth Dotson
Lucy Eisenhard (Parker)
David Ernst
Jeffrey Faustner
Lisa Fegeley (Scott)
Robert Fegely
Steven Feist
Arthur Fenstermaker
Cynthia Fenstermaker (Torres)
Deborah Fenstermaker
Rochelle Fisher (Traupman)
Randy Fleck
Donna Fogle (Landis)
Patrice Follweiler (Schenkel)
Patrice Fretz (Schiaffo)
Kathryn Frey (Breeze)
Debra Fritzinger (Kahler)
John Garger
Susan Garnjost (Schoedler)
Linwood Gehris
Roberta Gerlach
James Gibbard
Dennis Glass
Denise Goff (Watson)
Richard Gress
Peggy Gross (Geisler)
Kim Hahn (Alverez)
Donald Hamscher
Beth Hart (Eck)
Patrice Hartman (Sourwine)
Scott Hartranft
Gregory Hausman
Diane Hebig (Meli)
Bruce Heimbach
Scott Heimbach
Glenn Helfrich
Richard Heller
Timothy Herbein
David Hersh
Drew Hillegass
Lisa Hilt (Brandolino)
Dean Hoch
Elizabeth Hoffman (McGouirk)
Brant Holmes
Richard Hopstock
Dennis Jacob
Wendy Jeffers (Matichak)
Marjorie Kauffman (Mengel)
Joyce Keefer (Davis)
Michael Keiser
Dianne Keller (Voortman)
Georgette Keller (Gruver)
Dennis Kelly
Diane Kercher (Nagel)
James Kiechel
Carol Kloiber (Hamscher)
Patricia Kneller (Sabino)
Terry Knepper (Ryan)
Linda Koch (Stoisitis)
Robin Kotsch
Janney Kovacs (Baumgras)
Scott Krall
Frederick Kramer
Sandra Kriebel (Timar)
Donna Kubat (Della Rose)
Molly Kunkle (Van Orden)
Debra Kuper (Yoder)
Carol Labanz (Walton)
Carl Lagler
Cathryn Lagler (Bernhard)
Eileen Laudenslager (Confer)
David Lehman
Debra Leist (Wren)
Jean Lichtenwalner (Klucick)
Sylvia Lokez (McElroy)
Patricia Long (Dorney)
James Mack
Margaret Mack (Defrain)
Michael Maguire
Jeffrey Mahler
Thomas Malinowski
Robert Mancuso
Many Ann Mansell (Racek)
Jeff Markle
Scott Mato
Jayne McFarland (Erdman)
Scott McGarvie
Jeffrey Meitzler
Hobart Merritt Jr.
David Michael
Deborah Miller (Janci)
Deborah Miller (Skinner)
Elizabeth Miller
Ronald Miller
Donna Mlynek (Kratzer)
Pamela Mohr
James Moll
Darla Moore (Berkowitz)
Barry Morgan
Deborah Morse
David Mosser
Howard Moyer
Robert Moyer
Charles Nagy
Michael Nishnic
Cathleen O'Connor
Deborah O'Donnell (Pfleuger)
Michael Orley
William O'Sullivan
Kim Oswald
Vernon Oswald
James Oswalt
Mark Pasda
Stephen Paterno
Donna Reichert (Goldfeder)
Janice Reifinger (Maguire)
Marlene Renninger
Ralph Renninger
Sue Rightmyer (Ritter)
Randy Rizzetto
Gary Roberts
Holley Roebuck (Allsopp)
Ann Rohrbach
Thomas Roland
David Rosazza
Sandra Ruff
Marie Sadrovitz (Lerch)
Richard Sadrovitz
Victoria Schadler
Donna Schaffer
Diane Scherer (Reinhart)
Kevin Schoenberger
Kathleen Schuler
Barbara Seabourne (Toczek)
Carolyn Sebring (Krock)
Donald Shelly
Donna Shelly (Platz)
Lee Shoemaker
Susan Siegfried (Dilts)
Susan Simmons (Valesak)
Cally Sloan (Oglesby)
Debra Smith
Edith Smith (Knappenberger)
Joan Smith
Thomas Staub
James Steager
Cynthia Steiner (Clark)
Debra Stengele (Wessner)
Sheila Stephen (Ehret)
Carol Sterner (Brown)
Debra Sterner (Padrone)
Brent Stoneback
James Stortz
Lorelei Striny (Thees)
Daniel Thomas
Michael Timar
James Treichler
Daniel Wagner
Randy Wagner
Leon Warmkessel
Donald Weida
Rochelle Weida (Koenig)
Lynda Weiss (Somach)
Barbara Wentz
James Wentz (Pastor)
Debra Wessner
Leon Whitesell
Donald Wieand
Edward Wieand
David Wieder
Daniel Willever
Terri Wilson
Charles Wink
Joan Wirth (Rohrer)
Debra Wolgamuth (Hentz)
Joan Wonderly (Adams)
Ronald Wotring
Robert Yates
Dale Yeakel
Thomas Yoachim
Dennis Youse
Laura Zeller

Guest Members

Jerald Dougherty (Teacher, Class Advisor)