Missing Classmates

The reunion committee is still trying to confirm the e-mail and/or postal address of the following classmates below. 

We have most mailing addresses but would appreciate e-mail addresses as this makes it  simple and quick to stay in touch with everyone.

If you can confirm the address of any person you see on this list, please send the information to us.

If you don’t want to share that information with the reunion committee, at least let that person know we are looking for them, and make him/her aware of our plans for the upcoming reunions.

We would appreciate an e-mail address from you.

 

 


Kathy Adams (Goldberg)
Kathy Alwell
Robert Ames
Deborah Amig
Stanley Antrim
Ninfa Arellano
Phyliss Bacon (Hale)
Roger Bacon
Diane Baker
Jane Balfour (Godrey)
Veronica Bauder (Warren)
Debra Beck (Singh)
Bruce Best
Jeffrey Blacker
Yvonne Boehm (Kemmerer)
Michael Bokeko
Frederick Bothner
Timothy Bray
Brian Breter
John Bretz
Donna Breunig (Debellis)
Keith Brosky
Dennis Brown
Susan Brunner
Dolores Butz (Dellanoce)
John Butz
Thomas Cannon
Neil Carl
David Christman
Willard Christman
Gillian Cole (John)
Sandra Conrad
Wiliam Cope
Deborah Corbin (Kreischer)
Pam Crossley (Shia)
David Cunneen
Dottie Debow (Burns)
James Derr
Mark Derr
Kenneth Dotson
Lucy Eisenhard (Parker)
Jeffrey Faustner
Lisa Fegely (Scott)
Robert Fegely
Arthur Fenstermaker
Cynthia Fenstermaker (Torres)
Deborah Fenstermaker
Rochelle Fisher (Traupman)
Randy Fleck
Donna Fogle (Landis)
Patrice Fretz (Schiaffo)
Kathryn Frey (Breeze)
Susan Garnjost (Schoedler)
Roberta Gerlach
James Gibbard
Dennis Glass
Denise Goff (Watson)
Richard Gress
Peggy Gross (Geisler)
Kim Hahn (Alverez)
Scott Hartranft
Gregory Hausman
Diane Hebig (Meli)
Bruce Heimbach
Scott Heimbach
Glenn Helfrich
Richard Heller
Timothy Herbein
David Hersh
Drew Hillegass
Lisa Hilt (Brandolino)
Dean Hoch
Elizabeth Hoffman (McGouirk)
Brant Holmes
Richard Hopstock
Dennis Jacob
Marjorie Kauffman (Mengel)
Michael Keiser
Dianne Keller (Voortman)
Georgette Keller (Gruver)
Dennis Kelly
James Kiechel
Carol Kloiber (Hamscher)
Patricia Kneller (Sabino)
Robin Kotsch
Janney Kovacs (Baumgras)
Scott Krall
Frederick Kramer
Sandra Kriebel (Timar)
Carol Labanz (Walton)
Carl Lagler
Cathryn Lagler (Bernhard)
David Lehman
Debra Leist (Wren)
Sylvia Lokez (McElroy)
Patricia Long (Dorney)
Margaret Mack (Defrain)
Michael Maguire
Thomas Malinowski
Robert Mancuso
Many Ann Mansell (Racek)
Jeff Markle
Scott Mato
Jayne McFarland (Erdman)
Scott McGarvie
Jeffrey Meitzler
David Michael
Deborah Miller (Janci)
Elizabeth Miller
Ronald Miller
Pamela Mohr
James Moll
Darla Moore (Berkowitz)
Deborah Morse
David Mosser
Howard Moyer
Robert Moyer
Charles Nagy
Thomas Nesfeder
Michael Nishnic
Cathleen O'Connor
Deborah O'Donnell (Pfleuger)
Michael Orley
William O'Sullivan
Kim Oswald
James Oswalt
Donna Reichert (Goldfeder)
Janice Reifinger (Maguire)
Marlene Renninger
Sue Rightmyer (Ritter)
Gary Roberts
Holley Roebuck (Allsopp)
David Rosazza
Sandra Ruff
Victoria Schadler
Donna Schaffer
Diane Scherer (Reinhart)
Kevin Schoenberger
Kathleen Schuler
Barbara Seabourne (Toczek)
Carolyn Sebring (Krock)
Donald Shelly
Donna Shelly (Platz)
Lee Shoemaker
Susan Siegfried (Dilts)
Susan Simmons (Valesak)
Cally Sloan (Oglesby)
Debra Smith
Edith Smith (Knappenberger)
Joan Smith
Thomas Staub
James Steager
Debra Stengele (Wessner)
Sheila Stephen (Ehret)
Carol Sterner (Brown)
Brent Stoneback
Lorelei Striny (Thees)
Michael Timar
Daniel Wagner
Leon Warmkessel
Donald Weida
Lynda Weiss (Somach)
James Wentz (Pastor)
Leon Whitesell
Donald Wieand
Edward Wieand
David Wieder
Daniel Willever
Joan Wirth (Rohrer)
Joan Wonderly (Adams)
Dale Yeakel
Thomas Yoachim
Laura Zeller

Guest Members

Jerald Dougherty (Teacher, Class Advisor)